SM 2019-tulokset

Kokonaiskilpailun tulokset

    Pisteet tehtävittäin 
SijaKilpailu-numeroNimiJoukkueKaatoKarsintaTeräketjun vaihtoAlta-päältäsahausTarkkuus-katkaisu
Yhteensä
          
113Perämäki JukkaHusqvarna6444301321962331635
214Laas AntoViro6274281282032421628
315Paananen PenttiHusqvarna6134461241942401617
411Tumelius EsaJonsered6464221101812491608
54Tooming SulevViro6414181321662341591
617Mitt PeeterViro6254241221872331591
72Kylliäinen JukkaHusqvarna6404441121602341590
816Kurki VesaJonsered6034381201792351575
91Mihkelson JarroViro6253881182002221553
1018Oinonen KlausMetsähallitus600442981672371544
116Laatikainen JarmoMetsähallitus5544421241812411542
123Oksanen AnttiMetsäliitto581388791752281451
138Riive KarinaViro, naiset574336951792261410
149Holmström Ronny 591372891641801396
1510Kannisto KasimirHami, Evo, juniori609238831562071293
1612Aho IlmariHami, Evo, juniori56435001001551169
177Nuuttila EliasHami, Evo, juniori509218621671621118
185Nikkilä Lasse Hami, Evo, juniori512176072148908